Kalender

Wedstrijden deze week

  • wo 23/11
  • 18:30
    Gewestelijk U9 BH
    Noorse
    V.V. O.S.S.M.I. C 1
  • 18:30
    Gewestelijk U9 BJ
    Noorse
    V.V. O.S.S.M.I. B 2-1
  • do 24/11
  • 18:15
    Gewestelijk U11 AW
    V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A 3
    Noorse
  • vr 25/11
  • 19:30
    Vrouwen 3 Prov Antw B
    Noorse
    Ksk Heist
  • 19:30
    Meisjes U16 reeks G
    K.F.C. Arendonk Sport A 2
    Noorse
  • 19:45
    RDA - Recrea Vrouwen ANT
    Vremde
    Noorse
  • za 26/11
  • 09:00
    Gewestelijk U9 BH
    Noorse
    F.C. Patro Hoevenen B 1
  • 09:00
    Gewestelijk U9 BJ
    Noorse
    K. Heibos Sv A 2
  • 09:00
    Gewestelijk U8 BG
    Noorse
    K. Heibos Sv B 1
  • 09:00
    Gewestelijk U8 BJ
    Noorse
    S.K. Nieuw Stabroek A 1
  • 09:30
    Gewestelijk U12 AV
    K. Heibos Sv A 2
    Noorse
  • 09:30
    Gewestelijk U12 BA
    K. Heibos Sv B 1
    Noorse
  • 11:30
    Gewestelijk U15 BE
    Noorse
    K. Heibos Sv B 1
  • 11:30
    Gewestelijk U11 AT
    Noorse
    K. Heibos Sv B 1
  • 11:30
    Gewestelijk U11 AW
    Noorse
    Ekeren Fc 2
  • 12:00
    Gewestelijk U13 AZ
    S.V. Groenendaal 1
    Noorse
  • 12:00
    Gewestelijk U7 BI
    Putte Sk 2-1
    Noorse
  • 12:00
    Meisjes U13 reeks C
    Kon. Sv Vlug Vooruit B 2
    Noorse
  • 12:15
    Gewestelijk U13 AV
    Ekeren Fc 2
    Noorse
  • 13:00
    Regionale Res. Antw D
    Fc Los Incas Antwerpen
    Noorse
  • 13:00
    Gewestelijk U10 BG
    Minderhout Vv A 3
    Noorse
  • 14:00
    Gewestelijk U10 AU
    Putte Sk 2-1
    Noorse
  • 14:30
    Vrouwen 4 Prov Antw A
    Fc Oxford Hemiksem
    Noorse
  • 14:30
    Gewestelijk U17 AV
    Noorse
    V.C. O.L.S.E. 1
  • 14:30
    Meisjes U13 reeks C
    F.C. V.D.P. B 2
    Noorse
  • 14:30
    Meisjes U11 reeks B
    Kfc Antonia C (5/5) 1
    Noorse
  • 15:00
    Gewestelijk U15 BI
    Noorse
    Zandvliet Sport 2
  • 15:15
    Meisjes U9 reeks A
    F.C. V.D.P. E 2
    Noorse
  • 16:30
    Vrouw Div. II Nat. Afd. A
    K.Olsa Brakel A
    Noorse
  • 16:30
    Gewestelijk U15 BM
    Noorse
    Fc Merksem 2-1
  • 18:00
    Gewestelijk U21 T
    Noorse
    F.C. Patro Hoevenen 1
  • 20:00
    4 Provinciaal Antw C
    Noorse
    K. Brecht Sk
  • zo 27/11
  • 11:00
    RRD1 - Recrea Mannen ANT
    Noorse
    Kon. Olvac E
  • 11:30
    RRC1 - Recrea Mannen ANT
    Noorse
    Vremde B
  • 11:30
    RVF -Recrea Veteranen ANT
    Noorse
    Esvo