Twitter Facebook

Ploegen

Eerste Ploeg

4e PROV. A

  • KFC SCHOTEN
  • PUTTE SK
  • KFC NIEUWMOER
  • KFC SINT-LENAARTS B
  • EKEREN DONK
  • KSV HEIBOS
  • CITY PIRATES B
  • K GOOREIND VV
  • EXCELSIOR MARIABURG B
  • KSOC MARIA-TER-HEIDE
  • ‘S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE B
  • OLYMPIC ESSEN
  • EXCELSIOR ESSEN
  • HORENDONK FC
  • FC MERKSEM
  • KSV WILDERT
  • SV NOORSE A

Dames 1

1e PROV.

  • KV WESTMALLE A
  • LOENHOUT SK A
  • FC IK DIEN A
  • KFC WUUSTWEZEL B
  • KFC KONTICH B
  • VVC BRASSCHAAT B
  • BLAUWVOET OEVEL
  • K HOVE SPORT
  • SV NOORSE A
  • HOOGSTRATEN VV A
  • FC ANTWERP GIRLS
  • FC V.D.P. A.
  • KVV VOSSELAAR
  • VC MOLDAVO B

Reserven

3 RECR. A

  • FC WARRIORS ANTWERPEN
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • S.V. BART
  • F.C. HARROWS
  • S.V. GROENENDAAL
  • SPORTKLUB BRASSCHAAT
  • V.C. O.L.S.E.
  • ESVO
  • F.C. SAC
  • SEAMEN’S CHILE
  • F.C. TURKGUCU
  • ANADOLU ANTWERPEN
  • F.C. NIEUW POLONIA
  • F.C. BALKAN

3e Ploeg

RECR. RES. REEKS C1

  • CANTINCRODE
  • V.K. HELDERHOEK
  • F.C. KONINGSHOF
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • F.C. OXACO-BOECHOUT
  • OLVAC
  • SPORTKLUB BRASSCHAAT
  • S.K. NIEUW STABROEK
  • F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN
  • BACWALDE
  • V.V. O.S.S.M.I.
  • KON. KALFORT DAGHET
  • V.K. SIMIKOS

4e Ploeg

RECR. RES. REEKS E1

  • F.C. BELGICA
  • F.C. IK DIEN
  • S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • F.C. RACING KIEL
  • S.V. SINT-JOZEF
  • S.V. GROENENDAAL
  • SPORTKLUB BRASSCHAAT
  • S.K. NIEUW STABROEK
  • F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN
  • V.V. O.S.S.M.I.
  • ESVO

Veteranen

RECR. VET. REEKS E

  • CANTINCRODE
  • DEURNE O.B.
  • F.C. IK DIEN
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • V.K. KONTICH-SCALDIS
  • F.C. SINT-MICHIEL
  • F.C. STABELINO
  • OLVAC
  • S.K. BERKENRODE
  • ESVO
  • V.K. ATLANTA
  • V.K. SIMIKOS
  • S.F.C. VITESSE BOOM
  • F.C. RUGGEVELD

Dames 2

RECR. DAMES REEKS A

  • V.C. RIJMENAM
  • S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • F.C. OXACO-BOECHOUT
  • VREMDE
  • F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN
  • BACWALDE
  • V.V. O.S.S.M.I.
  • V.K. VALAARHOF
  • S.C. O.L.V.E.
  • V.K. SIMIKOS
  • V.V. DUFFEL
  • F.C. ROYALLE ZEEZICHT

Dames 3

RECR. DAMES REEKS C

  • K.F.C. DUFFEL
  • K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL
  • RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
  • K.S.K. ‘S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE
  • GFA SINAAI
  • F.C. BELGICA
  • CANTINCRODE
  • GROENENHOEK
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT
  • S.V. SINT-JOZEF
  • S.V. GROENENDAAL
  • V.V. DUFFEL
  • DEN ORGEL

U21 A

GEW. U21 -A-

  • S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN
  • KSK EKEREN DONK
  • K. MARIABURG V.K.
  • K. MARIABURG V.K.
  • V.C. MORTSEL O.G.
  • SPORTING BURCHT F.C.
  • F.C. IK DIEN
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • V.V. O.S.S.M.I.
  • V.K. VALAARHOF
  • S.C. O.L.V.E.
  • V.K. SIMIKOS

U21 B

GEW. U21 -D-

  • K. WUUSTWEZEL F.C.
  • K.F.C. ST.-LENAARTS
  • K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE
  • K. KALMTHOUT S.K.
  • V.N.A. WORTEL
  • LOENHOUT S.K.
  • K. ACHTERBROEK V.V.
  • K. HEIBOS S.V.
  • S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • S.K. NIEUW STABROEK
  • S.K. NIEUW STABROEK
  • V.V. O.S.S.M.I.

U17 B

GEW. U17 -J-

  • EXC. F.C. ESSEN
  • PUTTE S.K.
  • K. HEIBOS S.V.
  • ZANDVLIET SPORT
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • S.K. NIEUW STABROEK
  • F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN
  • V.V. O.S.S.M.I.

U17 A

GEW. U17 -O-

  • SK WILRIJK-JAS
  • GROENENHOEK
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • OLVAC
  • S.V. GROENENDAAL
  • S.K. BERKENRODE
  • S.C. O.L.V.E.
  • F.C. SEJA

U16 Meisjes A

Meisjes U16 11v11 reeks A

  • S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN
  • LOENHOUT S.K.
  • S.C. MECHELEN
  • GROENENHOEK
  • F.C. IK DIEN
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • VREMDE
  • F.C. V.D.P.
  • S.C. O.L.V.E.
  • V.K. SIMIKOS

U16 Meisjes B

Meisjes U16 8v8 reeks A

  • K. VRIJHEID HERSELT
  • F.C. BLAASVELD
  • F.C. BERLAAR-HEIKANT
  • F.C. OXFORD HEMIKSEM
  • ALBERTA FC SCHILDE
  • GROENENHOEK
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT
  • F.C. V.D.P.

U15 A

GEW. U15 -H-

  • K. KALMTHOUT S.K.
  • EXC. F.C. ESSEN
  • PUTTE S.K.
  • K. HEIBOS S.V.
  • S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • S.K. NIEUW STABROEK
  • F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN

U15 B

GEW. U15 -V-

  • K.F.C. BRASSCHAAT
  • K.S.O.C. MARIA-TER-HEIDE
  • K. GOOREIND V.V.
  • K.S.V. WILDERT
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • S.K. NIEUW STABROEK
  • F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN
  • V.C. O.L.S.E.

U13 A

GEW. U13 -H-

  • K.F.C. BRASSCHAAT
  • S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN
  • K. MARIABURG V.K.
  • S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT
  • V.V. O.S.S.M.I.
  • V.K. SIMIKOS

U13 B

GEW. U13 -Z-

  • K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004
  • K.F.C.O. BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK
  • OLYMPIC PIRATES DEURNE-BG
  • K. VLIMMEREN SPORT
  • KSK EKEREN DONK
  • S.V. AARTSELAAR
  • MINDERHOUT V.V.
  • S.V. NOORSE

U13 Meisjes

Meisjes U13 8v8 reeks A

  • S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN
  • F.C. IK DIEN
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT
  • OLVAC
  • VREMDE
  • S.V. GROENENDAAL
  • F.C. V.D.P.

U12 A

GEW. U12 -Y-

  • K.F.C.O. BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK
  • K.F.C. DUFFEL
  • K. TERNESSE V.V. WOMMELGEM
  • K.F.C. LINT
  • KSK EKEREN DONK
  • ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
  • FC ANTWERPEN NOORD
  • S.V. NOORSE

U12 B

GEW. U12 -AA-

  • K.S.K. OELEGEM
  • K. VERBR. BALEN
  • K. VLIMMEREN SPORT
  • K. NOORDSTAR V.V.
  • K.F.C. FLANDRIA RAVELS
  • F.C. ZWANEVEN
  • S.V. NOORSE

U11 A

GEW. U11 -J-

  • EXC. F.C. ESSEN
  • K. GOOREIND V.V.
  • KSK EKEREN DONK
  • K. MARIABURG V.K.
  • F.C. EKEREN
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • S.K. NIEUW STABROEK
  • WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN

U11 B

GEW. U11 -R-

  • S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN
  • K.S.V. WILDERT
  • ZANDVLIET SPORT
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN
  • V.V. O.S.S.M.I.
  • F.C. SEJA
  • WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN

U11 Meisjes

Meisjes U11 8v8 reeks A

  • K. WUUSTWEZEL F.C.
  • S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN
  • F.C. ARENDONK SPORT
  • K. ANTONIA F.C.
  • K.V.V. VOSSELAAR
  • LOENHOUT S.K.
  • MINDERHOUT V.V.
  • F.C. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN
  • S.V. NOORSE

U10 A

GEW. U10 -G-

  • K.F.C. BRASSCHAAT
  • K. WUUSTWEZEL F.C.
  • EXC. F.C. ESSEN
  • KSK EKEREN DONK
  • S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • S.K. NIEUW STABROEK
  • F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN

U10 B

GEW. U10 -AB-

  • EXC. F.C. ESSEN
  • K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP.
  • K.S.V. WILDERT
  • K. ACHTERBROEK V.V.
  • K. NIEUWMOER F.C.
  • K. HEIBOS S.V.
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • S.K. NIEUW STABROEK

U9 A

GEW. U9 -A-

  • K.F.C. BRASSCHAAT
  • S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN
  • K. WIJNEGEM V.C.
  • K. ACHTERBROEK V.V.
  • ZANDVLIET SPORT
  • F.C. EKEREN
  • CANTINCRODE
  • S.V. NOORSE

U9 B

GEW. U9 -AB-

  • KSK EKEREN DONK
  • K.F.C. BERENDRECHT SP.
  • K.S.V. WILDERT
  • K. HEIBOS S.V.
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN
  • V.C. O.L.S.E.
  • V.V. O.S.S.M.I.

U9 Meisjes

Meisjes U9 5v5 reeks A

  • F.C. ARENDONK SPORT
  • GROENENHOEK
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT
  • F.C. V.D.P.

U8 A

GEW. U8 -H-

  • K. WUUSTWEZEL F.C.
  • K. WIJNEGEM V.C.
  • K. KALMTHOUT S.K.
  • K. GOOREIND V.V.
  • K. NIEUWMOER F.C.
  • S.V.B. DRIEHOEK
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • V.K. SIMIKOS

U8 B

GEW. U8 -I-

  • K. GOOREIND V.V.
  • KSK EKEREN DONK
  • K. MARIABURG V.K.
  • F.C. EKEREN
  • S.V. NOORSE
  • KON. RAPID A.C.
  • KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT
  • F.C. PATRO HOEVENEN

U7 A

GEW. U7 -B-

  • R. CAPPELLEN F.C.
  • K.F.C.O. BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK
  • K.F.C. BRASSCHAAT
  • S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN
  • K. RUPEL BOOM F.C.
  • KSK EKEREN DONK
  • ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
  • S.V. NOORSE